RANKING – DESCENTE

*Section chronométrée depuis l’édition 2 en 2015

FEMMES SUB  15′

1 L’HIRONDEL Blandine 0:11:33 2019
2 COMBARIEU Maud 00:11:35 2019
3 COMBARIEU Maud 0:12:30 2018
4 PONCET Elise 0:12:40 2018
5 SERVANT Nadege 00:13:08 2019
6 GERMAIN Lucille 00:13:16 2019
7 PEREZ MONCHO Aida 00:13:50 2019
8 LAFAYE Céline 0:14:04 2017
9 KORTAZAR ARANZETA Oihana 00:14:10 2019
10 LAFAYE Céline 0:14:11 2018
11 SABRIE Anais 0:14:29 2018
12 AMILIBIA Nerea 0:14:30 2015
13 GEOFFRAY Clémentine 0:14:42 2017
14 VIGNOT Laura 0:14:45 2018
15 FERRATO Amandine 00:14:50 2019
16 MUTTER Ingrid 0:14:51 2017
17 LAFAYE céline 0:14:51 2016
18 SERGEANT Nadège 0:14:55 2018
19 VIGNOT Laura 00:14:58 2019
20 MARIANI Laurie 00:14:59 2019

HOMMES SUB 12′

1 GIL GARCIA Alfredo 0:09:38 2017
2 REYNAUD Gael 0:09:49 2018
3 BURGOS GÓMEZ Noel 0:10:03 2019
4 REYNAUD Gael 0:10:06 2017
5 MAGNINI Davide 0:10:07 2019
6 CRIADO SANCHEZ Raul 0:10:20 2018
7 LAUGIER Eric 0:10:30 2018
8 ALCALDE Antonio 0:10:41 2019
9 MICHAUD Adrien 0:10:42 2017
10 BEREAU Marxel 0:10:48 2018
11 LAUGIER Eric 0:10:49 2019
12 CACHARD Sylvain 0:10:51 2018
13 MOLLIET Clément 0:11:04 2017
14 BORGIALLI Ricardo 0:11:05 2019
15 RABAT Michel 0:11:06 2017
16 BARONIAN Thibaut 0:11:07 2017
17 BASSONS Christophe 0:11:11 2019
18 RAÏSSAC Quentin 0:11:12 2019
19 FLEURY Bastien 0:11:14 2019
20 JUILLAGUET Robin 0:11:14 2018
21 BURGOS Noel 0:11:14 2018
22 IRATZOQUY Paul 0:11:18 2019
23 LAUGIER Edouard 0:11:21 2017
24 ROBERT Loic 0:11:22 2019
25 FINE Alexandre 0:11:23 2017
26 INARRA Ander 0:11:27 2018
27 NABIAS Fabien 0:11:32 2019
28 MACIAS CIPRIAIN Xabier 0:11:34 2019
29 MICHELON Julien 0:11:34 2018
30 GRANGIER Germain 0:11:37 2017
31 MICHELON Julien 0:11:37 2019
32 ALCALDE Antonio 0:11:39 2018
33 ROCHAIX Léo 0:11:39 2017
34 MOLLIET Clément 0:11:40 2018
35 AMUNARRIZ Joxe 0:11:40 2019
36 CALATAYUD Thomas 0:11:41 2016
37 VIRET Léo 0:11:41 2016
38 LEVOY Guillaume 0:11:42 2019
39 IRATZOQUI Paul 0:11:42 2018
40 LEVOY Guillaume 0:11:44 2017
41 TRILLES Bastien 0:11:46 2019
42 RICHARD Alexandre 0:11:46 2019
43 GARRIVIER Thibaut 0:11:48 2017
44 DELSOULLIER Brice 0:11:48 2018
45 RAZGA Ismail 0:11:48 2015
46 GAILLOT Nicolas 0:11:48 2019
47 PROST Andreu 0:11:50 2017
48 MAIRY Florian 0:11:50 2017
49 TECHENE Samuel 0:11:50 2019
50 BARONIAN Thibaut 0:11:53 2019
51 BONIN Arnaud 0:11:53 2019
52 GARNIER Sébastien 0:11:55 2018
53 RABAT Michel 0:11:55 2015
54 ZAGO Didier 0:11:58 2019
55 ZAGO Didier 0:11:59 2018
56 ZAGO Didier 0:11:59 2017
57 BASSONS Christophe 0:12:00 2018