RANKING VETERANS +40ans

*Parcours inchangé depuis sa création en 2014

*Catégorie Vétéran = +de 40ans

FEMMES

Ranking Athlète Chrono Edition
1 AMILIBIA ARRUTI Nerea 2:39:46 2015
2 MARTIN Sandra 2:40:06 2017
3 DUBES Claire 2:40:29 2017
4 COMBARIEU Maud 2:40:56 2018
5 PAULY Jocelyne 2:44:32 2014
6 CARRILLO SOTO Laura Veronica 2:45:12 2015
7 DA COSTA VALE Helene 2:49:11 2017
8 VICENTE OLABARRIA Susana 2:49:43 2015
9 MARTIN Sandra 2:49:56 2014
10 DUHART Carole 2:52:39 2016
11 MENDIJUR Miren Jaione 2:54:04 2016
12 PRISSE Sandrine 2:57:01 2014
13 AMILIBIA NEREA 2:57:34 2016
14 DA COSTA VALE helene 2:58:33 2016
15 BOURGEOIS Marie Noelle 2:59:40 2018
16 BRÉSAC béatrice 2:59:56 2016
17 COSTESSEQUE Cécile 3:03:15 2018
18 COSTESSEQUE Cecile 3:03:18 2017
19 GRAJERA Mónica 3:05:02 2016
20 DA COSTA VALE Hélène 3:05:13 2018
21 DUHALDE Séverine 3:07:16 2015
22 BARNEIX Celine 3:07:38 2015
23 SEMERJIAN Maria 3:07:51 2017
24 BIDONDO Gwenaelle 3:09:20 2014
25 DUHALDE Séverine 3:12:32 2016
26 ZOZAYA Maite 3:12:38 2018
27 TOURREIL marie 3:14:18 2014
28 ESTANGUET La&éticia 3:15:42 2018
29 SANSON Karine 3:17:22 2018
30 LUMPERT Anne 3:17:59 2015
31 DUBES Claire 3:20:20 2018
32 SOLORZANO Ihintza 3:20:59 2017
33 JOLIVET Mégane 3:21:13 2018
34 MONDOT Myriam 3:22:22 2017
35 LOUSTAU claire 3:22:23 2014
36 COQUIN Karine 3:23:52 2017
37 DELEST Sandrine 3:26:39 2015

 

HOMMES

Ranking Athlète Chrono Edition
1 ZAGO Didier 2:05:35 2018
2 SANTAMARIA Unai 2:09:23 2015
3 SANTAMARIA Unai 2:11:18 2017
4 MALARDÉ Christophe 2:16:00 2015
5 SAINT GIRONS Thomas 2:18:11 2016
6 BUYS Nicolas 2:18:12 2017
7 LAUGIER Eric 2:18:53 2017
8 BORDENAVE Philippe 2:19:12 2015
9 LETAMENDI Iban 2:19:42 2018
10 DE LA ENCARNACION Angel 2:20:07 2016
11 CAZAUX Baptiste 2:21:01 2018
12 BASSONS Christophe 2:21:04 2018
13 OUEILHE David 2:21:06 2015
14 BORDENAVE Philippe 2:21:41 2014
15 BACOU Stephane 2:21:43 2015
16 LARRAZABAL Jose Felipe 2:22:19 2016
17 MOUCHAGUE Pascal 2:22:32 2017
18 CAVALCA Stéphane 2:23:09 2018
19 BUYS Nicolas 2:23:19 2018
20 MONTUELLE Christian 2:23:47 2014
21 GIGUET Pascal 2:23:48 2016
22 URDANGARIN Jon 2:26:05 2015
23 LOUPS Jérôme 2:27:25 2017
24 PRADELOU Grégory 2:28:52 2015
25 CAPOFERRI Nicolas 2:28:55 2017
26 LLANEZA mariano 2:28:57 2016
27 FONTAINE Jean Bernard 2:29:25 2015
28 LUMPERT Xavier 2:29:37 2015
29 LEDAIN Laurent 2:30:05 2015
30 MONDOT Yann 2:31:35 2018
31 LEONARDO Eneko 2:33:05 2016
32 LOUPS Jérôme 2:33:58 2016
33 BACOU Stéphane 2:34:02 2017
34 DELAMARRE Jean-françois 2:34:09 2017
35 BACOU stephane 2:35:10 2014
36 HUILLET Stéphane 2:35:46 2017
37 LAUCAIGNE Sébastien 2:39:38 2017