RANKING – MONTEE DE LA RHUNE

*Section chronométrée depuis la première édition en 2014

 

FEMMES

Ranking Athlète Chrono Edition
1 SABRIE Anais 0:34:07 2018
2 MUTTER Ingrid 0:34:14 2017
3 LAFAYE céline 0:34:53 2016
4 LAFAYE Céline 0:35:19 2017
5 GEOFFRAY Clémentine 0:36:38 2017
6 KORTAZAR Oihana 0:36:47 2018
7 ZORROZA Maria 0:37:03 2015
8 ROUSSET ANNE-LISE 0:38:10 2016
9 CHIRON Celia 0:38:12 2016
10 BENOIT CAROLINE 0:38:16 2016
11 GIRARDI Hillary 0:38:34 2016
12 ROUX Julie 0:38:35 2017
13 AMILIBIA Nerea 0:39:30 2015
14 MARTIN Sandra 0:39:36 2017
15 NEDELEC Claire 0:39:37 2014
16 PONCET Elise 0:39:51 2018
17 VICENTE Susana 0:40:11 2015
18 BONNEL Candice 0:40:12 2017
19 GOROSTIOLA Lide 0:40:15 2015
20 DUBES Claire 0:40:16 2017
21 DUBES Claire 0:40:23 2015
22 CARILLO Laura Veronica 0:40:30 2015
23 SAIGHI Safia-Lise 0:40:42 2015
24 DINCLAUX Sarah 0:40:46 2017
25 MARTIN Sandra 0:40:51 2014
26 WANNER Louise 0:41:10 2016
27 CELAYETA Jone 0:41:35 2017
28 DA COSTA Hélène 0:41:36 2017
29 DINCLAUX Sarah 0:42:04 2015
30 SERVANT Nadège 0:42:09 2018
31 COMBE JULIA 0:42:10 2016
32 VIGNOT Laura 0:42:18 2018
33 COMBARIEU Maud 0:42:30 2018
34 GARAY Andrea 0:43:00 2015
35 LAFAYE Céline 0:43:00 2018
36 DINCLAUX sarah 0:43:16 2014
37 BOUTARIN Océane 0:43:20 2017

HOMMES

Ranking Athlète Chrono Edition
1 BARONIAN Thibaut 0:27:01 2016
2 EGEA Aritz 0:27:07 2015
3 BARONIAN Thibaut 0:27:16 2017
4 MICHAUD Adrien 0:28:21 2017
5 LARRALDE Joseba 0:28:26 2015
6 BARONIAN Thibaut 0:28:32 2018
7 ZAGO Didier 0:28:50 2017
8 MICHELON Julien 0:28:52 2018
9 GONI Imanol 0:28:56 2015
10 REYNAUD Gaël 0:28:58 2017
11 PERRET Adrien 0:29:04 2016
12 GYORGY Slaboz 0:29:23 2017
13 RIPOLL Clément 0:29:33 2016
14 BOUVIER GAZ Nicolas 0:29:40 2017
15 EGEA Aritz 0:29:45 2016
16 POCHAT Gédéon 0:30:01 2017
17 SEVENNEC Alexis 0:30:05 2014
18 VIRET Léo 0:30:05 2016
19 MAIRY Florian 0:30:11 2017
20 ALZOLA Iñigo 0:30:21 2015
21 MARTIN Nicolas 0:30:21 2018
22 RAZGA Ismail 0:30:26 2015
23 AMUNARRIZ Joxe 0:30:39 2015
24 RABAT Michel 0:30:41 2015
25 PROST Andreu 0:30:41 2017
26 GRANGIER Germain 0:30:45 2017
27 AMUNARRIZ Joxe 0:30:55 2017
28 GALAND Benoit 0:30:55 2017
29 GIRY Sylvain 0:30:55 2015
30 BOCHET Emilien 0:31:00 2017
31 GARRIVIER Thibaut 0:31:07 2017
32 JUILLAGUET Robin 0:31:17 2016
33 MAIRY Florian 0:31:20 2016
34 GRANGIER germain 0:31:26 2016
35 BELLAMY Benjamin 0:31:26 2017
36 SANTAMARIA Unai 0:31:27 2015
37 MOLLIET Clément 0:31:27 2017
38 CAMALET Daniel 0:31:33 2017
39 BECKER Florian 0:31:37 2015
40 CARDONA COL Nil 0:31:43 2015