RANKING – DESCENTE

*Section chronométrée depuis l’édition 2 en 2015

FEMMES

Ranking Athlète Chrono Edition
1 COMBARIEU Maud 0:12:30 2018
2 PONCET Elise 0:12:40 2018
3 LAFAYE Céline 0:14:04 2017
4 LAFAYE Céline 0:14:11 2018
5 SABRIE Anais 0:14:29 2018
6 AMILIBIA Nerea 0:14:30 2015
7 GEOFFRAY Clémentine 0:14:42 2017
8 VIGNOT Laura 0:14:45 2018
9 MUTTER Ingrid 0:14:51 2017
10 LAFAYE céline 0:14:51 2016
11 SERGEANT Nadège 0:14:55 2018
12 DINCLAUX Sarah 0:15:21 2018
13 QUINTARD Marine 0:15:33 2018
14 DINCLAUX Sarah 0:15:34 2017
15 KORTAZAR Oihana 0:15:36 2018
16 CELAYETA Jone 0:15:55 2017
17 FERAUD Heloise 0:16:03 2018
18 ROUSSET AnneLise 0:16:09 2016
19 ZOZAYA Maité 0:16:17 2018
20 DUBES Claire 0:16:20 2017
21 GIRARDI Hillary 0:16:26 2016
22 CHIRON Celia 0:16:37 2016
23 COMBARIEU Maud 0:16:39 2015
24 GOURAUD Andrea 0:16:42 2015
25 MENDIJUR Miren 0:16:53 2016
26 AMILIBIA Nerea 0:16:56 2016
27 DUBES Claire 0:17:00 2015
28 BONNEL Candice 0:17:10 2017
29 BOUTARIN Océane 0:17:17 2017
30 BAIRROS Florence 0:17:23 2018
31 VINET Marie 0:17:24 2018
32 LORIDAT Gaelle 0:17:38 2016
33 MARTIN Sandra 0:17:39 2017
34 ROUX Julie 0:17:40 2017
35 DINCLAUX Sarah 0:17:42 2016
36 ZORROZA Maria 0:17:45 2015
37 DEBRAY Mathilde 0:17:48 2018
38 DINCLAUX Sarah 0:17:51 2015
39 RESPLANDY Lucile 0:17:53 2018
40 CARRILLO Laura 0:17:57 2015

HOMMES

Ranking Athlète Chrono Edition
1 GIL GARCIA Alfredo 0:09:38 2017
2 REYNAUD Gael 0:09:49 2018
3 REYNAUD Gael 0:10:06 2017
4 CRIADO SANCHEZ Raul 0:10:20 2018
5 LAUGIER Eric 0:10:30 2018
6 MICHAUD Adrien 0:10:42 2017
7 BEREAU Marxel 0:10:48 2018
8 CACHARD Sylvain 0:10:51 2018
9 MOLLIET Clément 0:11:04 2017
10 RABAT Michel 0:11:06 2017
11 BARONIAN Thibaut 0:11:07 2017
12 JUILLAGUET Robin 0:11:14 2018
13 BURGOS Noel 0:11:14 2018
14 LAUGIER Edouard 0:11:21 2017
15 FINE Alexandre 0:11:23 2017
16 INARRA Ander 0:11:27 2018
17 MICHELON Julien 0:11:34 2018
18 GRANGIER Germain 0:11:37 2017
19 ALCALDE Antonio 0:11:39 2018
20 ROCHAIX Léo 0:11:39 2017
21 MOLLIET Clément 0:11:40 2018
22 CALATAYUD Thomas 0:11:41 2016
23 VIRET Léo 0:11:41 2016
24 IRATZOQUI Paul 0:11:42 2018
25 LEVOY Guillaume 0:11:44 2017
26 GARRIVIER Thibaut 0:11:48 2017
27 DELSOULLIER Brice 0:11:48 2018
28  RAZGA Ismail 0:11:48 2015
29 PROST Andreu 0:11:50 2017
30 MAIRY Florian 0:11:50 2017
31 GARNIER Sébastien 0:11:55 2018
32 RABAT Michel 0:11:55 2015
33 ZAGO Didier 0:11:59 2018
34 ZAGO Didier 0:11:59 2017
35 BASSONS Christophe 0:12:00 2018
36 ST MARTIN Pantxo 0:12:01 2018
37 ALONSO Axier 0:12:02 2018
38 APEZETXEA Asier 0:12:03 2017
39 MARTIN Nicolas 0:12:08 2018
40 LETAMENDI Iban 0:12:08 2018
41 BOCHET Emilien 0:12:09 2017
42 DELPEUCH Mathieu 0:12:13 2018
43 EGEA Aritz 0:12:15 2015
44 DRION Maximilien 0:12:19 2018
45 SANTAMARIA Unai 0:12:22 2017
46 PROST Andreu 0:12:27 2018
47 SIMON Mathieu 0:12:29 2018
48 PEREZ Bastien 0:12:29 2017
49 AMUNARRIZ Joxe 0:12:33 2017
50 SAUTEL Florian 0:12:35 2017